Welcome to Canton Soccer Field Scheduling

September - 136 games
Sep 01 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 02 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 03 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 04 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 05 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 06 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 07 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 08 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 09 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 10 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 11 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 12 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 13 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 14 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 15 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 16 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 17 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 18 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 19 (Thu) - 6 games
Ind 03
U16 11v11 Game
Power
DCFC 04G Maroon

6:30 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Ackman
Canton FC (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 10
9v9 Game
Bell


6:30 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU16mspspSeptember 19, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 03PowerDCFC 04G Maroon
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GamePlymouth - SchoolSeptember 19, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSouth Canton - SchoolSeptember 19, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 40September 19, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 05AckmanCanton FC (over 40)
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameDASeptember 19, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 10Bell
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-40 League GameSeptember 19, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Sep 20 (Fri) - 1 games
Ind 09
9v9 Game
Tomasso


6:00 PM
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameDASeptember 20, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 09Tomasso
Sep 21 (Sat) - 22 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Neary
Neary
Vanderziel
10:00 AM
Ind 03
U15 11v11 Game
Huge
DCFC 05G Gold

9:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Collins
FC Fire

1:00 PM
U13 11v11 Game
Mortada
DCFC 07B Gold

6:30 PM
Ind 04
U14 11v11 Game
Baumgartner
Canton Crew

9:00 AM
Ind 09
High School 9v9 Game
Bolivar
Black Panthers

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Tomasso
DCFC 09B Maroon

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Griffin
DCFC 09B Gold

2:00 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Mortada
DCFC 09B Silver

5:00 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC
King Cobras
9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Pelukas
Cobras

11:00 AM
Ind 15
U11 9v9 Game
Bander
Storm

9:30 AM
Ind 20
U09 7v7 Game
Zamzam
Super Eagles

10:30 AM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Vasseli
Tigers

11:45 AM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Rehman
Cheetahs
Sawaya
12:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Sweet
DCFC West 13 Gold

5:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Griffin
DCFC 11B Gold

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Griffin
DCFC 11B Maroon

10:30 AM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Boutell
Snakes

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Miles
DCFC 10B Silver

1:00 PM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
DeVries
DeVries

10:30 AM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Demorest
Jags
Rovers
3:30 PM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08House GameSeptember 21, 201910:00 AMHeritage Park 12NearyNearyVanderziel
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPSeptember 21, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 03HugeDCFC 05G Gold
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13wsslSeptember 21, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 03CollinsFC Fire
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameSeptember 21, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 03MortadaDCFC 07B Gold
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameSeptember 21, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 04BaumgartnerCanton Crew
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolMSPSP GameSeptember 21, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 09BolivarBlack Panthers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11DASeptember 21, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 09TomassoDCFC 09B Maroon
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11MSDSLSeptember 21, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 09GriffinDCFC 09B Gold
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameSeptember 21, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 09MortadaDCFC 09B Silver
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GAMESeptember 21, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 10MorrowDragons FCKing Cobras
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GAMESeptember 21, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10PelukasCobras
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameSeptember 21, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 15BanderStorm
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL - Fall 2019 - RecreationalSeptember 21, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 20ZamzamSuper Eagles
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameSeptember 21, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 21VasseliTigers
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08U8 gameSeptember 21, 201912:00 PMIndependence Park 22ARehmanCheetahsSawaya
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameSeptember 21, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22ASweetDCFC West 13 Gold
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLSeptember 21, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 23GriffinDCFC 11B Gold
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLSeptember 21, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23GriffinDCFC 11B Maroon
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameSeptember 21, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 24BoutellSnakes
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLSeptember 21, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 24MilesDCFC 10B Silver
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09Canton SC deVries Vs DEARBORN FALCONS 11September 21, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 25DeVriesDeVries
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLSeptember 21, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 26DemorestJagsRovers
Sep 22 (Sun) - 31 games
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Jones
DCFC 06B Maroon

9:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Jones
DCFC 07B Maroon

11:00 AM
U15 11v11 Game
Huge
DCFC 05G Gold

1:00 PM
Ind 04
U15 11v11 Game
Griffin
DCFC 05G Maroon

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Musser
Eagles

1:00 PM
Ind 05
U13 11v11 Game
Short
Cheetahs

3:00 PM
Ind 06
11v11 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 07
11v11 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Filar
King Cobras

11:00 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Miles
DCFC 08B Gold

3:30 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Trudeau
Titans

11:00 AM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Canton Rovers (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 12
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 13
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 14
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 15
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 16
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 17
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 18
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 19
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 20
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 21
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Fales
Fales
Kimmel
2:00 PM
Ind 22B
U08 4v4 Game
Newby
Newby
Yi
5:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Griffin
DCFC 11B Gold

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Mlostek
Mlostek

1:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Miles
DCFC 10B Silver

1:00 PM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Angelinas
Wildcats

10:30 AM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Tigers
Cheetahs
10:30 AM
U08 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
DCFC 12G Maroon

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Miles
DCFC 10B Maroon

2:15 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPSeptember 22, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 03JonesDCFC 06B Maroon
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPSeptember 22, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 03JonesDCFC 07B Maroon
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPSeptember 22, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 03HugeDCFC 05G Gold
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPSeptember 22, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 04GriffinDCFC 05G Maroon
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13MichiganSeptember 22, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04MusserEagles
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13U13 Girls Cheetah'sSeptember 22, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 05ShortCheetahs
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 06[Office Use Only]
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 07[Office Use Only]
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12wsslSeptember 22, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 09FilarKing Cobras
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12MSDSLSeptember 22, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 09MilesDCFC 08B Gold
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11MISeptember 22, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10TrudeauTitans
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 30September 22, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11NicolCanton Rovers (over 30)
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 12[Office Use Only]
Ind 139v9 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 13[Office Use Only]
Ind 149v9 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 14[Office Use Only]
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 15[Office Use Only]
Ind 169v9 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 16[Office Use Only]
Ind 179v9 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 17[Office Use Only]
Ind 187v7 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 18[Office Use Only]
Ind 197v7 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 19[Office Use Only]
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 20[Office Use Only]
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameSPECIAL OLYMPICSSeptember 22, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 21[Office Use Only]
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08HOUSE GAMESeptember 22, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 22AFalesFalesKimmel
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08In-houseSeptember 22, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22BNewbyNewbyYi
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09September 22, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 23GriffinDCFC 11B Gold
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GAMESeptember 22, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 23MlostekMlostek
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLSeptember 22, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 24MilesDCFC 10B Silver
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLSeptember 22, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 25AngelinasWildcats
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameSeptember 22, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26PlaweckiTigersCheetahs
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLSeptember 22, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 26VanWashenovaDCFC 12G Maroon
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLSeptember 22, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 26MilesDCFC 10B Maroon
Sep 23 (Mon) - 6 games
Ind 03
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


5:00 PM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Paine
Panthers

6:00 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Kunder
Panthers

6:00 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


5:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameSouth Ponte - SchoolSeptember 23, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 03McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameAchieve - SchoolSeptember 23, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameAll Saints - SchoolSeptember 23, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12Rec gameSeptember 23, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 09PainePanthers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL U11 GameSeptember 23, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 10KunderPanthers
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameAll Saints - SchoolSeptember 23, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Sep 24 (Tue) - 2 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameCanton - SchoolSeptember 24, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSouth Canton - SchoolSeptember 24, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Sep 25 (Wed) - 2 games
Ind 11
U17 11v11 Game
Bell
DCFC 03G Maroon

6:30 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Gallindo
DCFC West 13 Maroon A
DCFC West 13 Maroon B
6:00 PM
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU17September 25, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 11BellDCFC 03G Maroon
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLSeptember 25, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 22BGallindoDCFC West 13 Maroon ADCFC West 13 Maroon B
Sep 26 (Thu) - 6 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Harris
Dolphins

6:00 PM
Ind 11
U14 11v11 Game
Piraine
DCFC 06G Maroon

6:00 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
DCFC 11G Maroon

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameCanton - SchoolSeptember 26, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GamePlymouth - SchoolSeptember 26, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-40 League GameSeptember 26, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 05OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameSeptember 26, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 09HarrisDolphins
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU14mspspSeptember 26, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 11PiraineDCFC 06G Maroon
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09msdslSeptember 26, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 26VanWashenovaDCFC 11G Maroon
Sep 27 (Fri) - 2 games
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Griffin
DCFC 09B Gold

6:00 PM
Ind 11
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
DCFC 07G Maroon

6:00 PM
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11MSDSLSeptember 27, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 09GriffinDCFC 09B Gold
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPSeptember 27, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 11BellDCFC 07G Maroon
Sep 28 (Sat) - 35 games
Ind 01
U16 11v11 Game
Power
DCFC 04G Maroon

9:00 AM
Ind 02
U13 11v11 Game
Bashir
Panthers

11:00 AM
Ind 04
U13 9v9 Game
Warner
Warriors
Eagles
2:00 PM
Ind 06
U14 11v11 Game
Bailey
Lucky Charms

11:00 AM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Fidkowski
Panthers

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Best
Vipers

12:30 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Bolivar
Black Panthers

2:00 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Pelukas
Cobras

11:00 AM
High School 9v9 Game
Rose
Canton United HSO

12:30 PM
9v9 Game
Trudeau


3:30 PM
Ind 11
U14 11v11 Game
Borsh
Canton Rockers

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Smith
TIgers

3:00 PM
High School 11v11 Game
Smith
Cheetahs

5:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Ignaczak
Threats

12:30 PM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

11:00 AM
Ind 20
U09 7v7 Game
Zamzam
Super Eagles

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Demorest
Jags

1:00 PM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Szetela
Szetela

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Colasinski
Canton United

1:00 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Fales
Fales
Vanderziel
9:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Rehman
Cheetahs
Newby
12:00 PM
Ind 22B
U08 4v4 Game
Cischke
Cischke
Kimmel
9:00 AM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Conte
Cheetahs
Wildcats
9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Morrison
Rovers

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Fuoco
Supergirls

3:30 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Kaiser
Tigers

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Griffin
DCFC 11B Maroon

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Gieseking
Cobras
Rapid Road Runners
1:00 PM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Osterhout
Sharks

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Boutell
Snakes
Tigers
11:45 AM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Bosanko
Bosanko

10:30 AM
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameU16mspspSeptember 28, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 01PowerDCFC 04G Maroon
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL gameSeptember 28, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 02BashirPanthers
Ind 049v9 Soccer GameU13September 28, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 04WarnerWarriorsEagles
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GAMESeptember 28, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 06BaileyLucky Charms
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameSeptember 28, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 09FidkowskiPanthers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLSeptember 28, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09BestVipers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL Game September 28, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 09BolivarBlack Panthers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GAMESeptember 28, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 10MorrowDragons FC
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GAMESeptember 28, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10PelukasCobras
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLSeptember 28, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10RoseCanton United HSO
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameMISeptember 28, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 10Trudeau
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameSeptember 28, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11BorshCanton Rockers
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL gameSeptember 28, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11SmithTIgers
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL gameSeptember 28, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 11SmithCheetahs
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL gameSeptember 28, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 12BoutellFC Tigers
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLSeptember 28, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12VanderzielAvengers
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameSeptember 28, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 12IgnaczakThreats
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLSeptember 28, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 15ZeytounWolverines
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL - Fall 2019 - RecreationalSeptember 28, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 20ZamzamSuper Eagles
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLSeptember 28, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 20DemorestJags
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameSeptember 28, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 21SzetelaSzetela
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLSeptember 28, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 21ColasinskiCanton United
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08HOUSE GAMESeptember 28, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 22AFalesFalesVanderziel
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08U8 gameSeptember 28, 201912:00 PMIndependence Park 22ARehmanCheetahsNewby
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08HOUSE GAMESeptember 28, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 22BCischkeCischkeKimmel
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameSeptember 28, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 23ConteCheetahsWildcats
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameSeptember 28, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23MorrisonRovers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameSeptember 28, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 23FidkowskiKangaroos
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLSeptember 28, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 23FuocoSupergirls
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameSeptember 28, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 24KaiserTigers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09September 28, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 24GriffinDCFC 11B Maroon
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLSeptember 28, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 24GiesekingCobrasRapid Road Runners
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLSeptember 28, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 25OsterhoutSharks
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL gameSeptember 28, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 25BoutellSnakesTigers
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameSeptember 28, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26BosankoBosanko
Sep 29 (Sun) - 19 games
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Jones
DCFC 06B Maroon

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Jones
DCFC 07B Maroon

1:00 PM
U15 11v11 Game
Griffin
DCFC 05G Maroon

3:00 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 07
U14 11v11 Game
Ahmed
Avengers

3:00 PM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Scott
DCFC 08G Gold

2:00 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Furnas
Diamonds

5:00 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars

12:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Gallindo
DCFC 09G Gold

2:00 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs

5:00 PM
Ind 11
U14 11v11 Game
Mortada
DCFC 06B Gold

3:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Harris
Dolphins

6:30 PM
Ind 15
U11 9v9 Game
Bander
Storm

11:00 AM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Sweet
DCFC 13B Gold 3

1:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Griffin
DCFC 11B Gold

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Morrison
Rangers

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Piraine
DCFC 10G Maroon

4:45 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Presnell
Regulators

4:00 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Tigers

2:15 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPSeptember 29, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 03JonesDCFC 06B Maroon
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPSeptember 29, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 03JonesDCFC 07B Maroon
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPSeptember 29, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 03GriffinDCFC 05G Maroon
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameSeptember 29, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameSeptember 29, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 07AhmedAvengers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLSeptember 29, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 09ScottDCFC 08G Gold
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameSeptember 29, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 09FurnasDiamonds
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameSeptember 29, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10PlaweckiJaguars
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLSeptember 29, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10GallindoDCFC 09G Gold
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL GameSeptember 29, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 10MearsFC Mustangs
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSP GameSeptember 29, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11MortadaDCFC 06B Gold
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameSeptember 29, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 12HarrisDolphins
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameSeptember 29, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 15BanderStorm
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameSeptember 29, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 22ASweetDCFC 13B Gold 3
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLSeptember 29, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23GriffinDCFC 11B Gold
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameSeptember 29, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 23MorrisonRangers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10msdslSeptember 29, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 23PiraineDCFC 10G Maroon
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WsslSeptember 29, 20194:00 PMIndependence Park 24PresnellRegulators
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameSeptember 29, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 26PlaweckiTigers
Sep 30 (Mon) - 4 games
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
U13 11v11 Game
Short
Cheetahs

6:00 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Yi
Yi
Sawaya
6:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSouth Ponte - SchoolSeptember 30, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameAchieve - SchoolSeptember 30, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU13U13 Girls Cheetah'sSeptember 30, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 11ShortCheetahs
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08House gameSeptember 30, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 22AYiYiSawaya
October - 259 games
Oct 01 (Tue) - 2 games
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GamePlymouth - SchoolOctober 1, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameAchieve - SchoolOctober 1, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Oct 02 (Wed) - 6 games
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Kimmel
Kimmel
Cischke
6:00 PM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Jones
DCFC 07B Maroon

6:00 PM
Ind 04
U14 11v11 Game
Ventimiglia
Lady Warriors

5:45 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Filar
King Cobras

6:00 PM
Ind 22B
U08 4v4 Game
Neary
Neary
Fales
5:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Gieseking
Cobras
Regulators
6:30 PM
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Boys 4v4October 2, 20196:00 PMHeritage Park 15KimmelKimmelCischke
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPOctober 2, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 03JonesDCFC 07B Maroon
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameOctober 2, 20195:45 PMIndependence Park 04VentimigliaLady Warriors
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12wsslOctober 2, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 10FilarKing Cobras
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08House GameOctober 2, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22BNearyNearyFales
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLOctober 2, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 24GiesekingCobrasRegulators
Oct 03 (Thu) - 7 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Sawaya
Sawaya
Newby
6:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Conte
Cheetahs

6:30 PM
Ind 24
7v7 Game
Contreras


6:30 PM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Angelinas
Wildcats
Tigers
6:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-40 League GameOctober 3, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GamePlymouth - SchoolOctober 3, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameCanton - SchoolOctober 3, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08Sawaya vs. FriendsOctober 3, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 22ASawayaSawayaNewby
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameOctober 3, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 23ConteCheetahs
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameOctober 3, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 24Contreras
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLOctober 3, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 25AngelinasWildcatsTigers
Oct 04 (Fri) - 1 games
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Miles
DCFC West 10 Gold

6:30 PM
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLOctober 4, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 24MilesDCFC West 10 Gold
Oct 05 (Sat) - 18 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Yi
Yi
Cheetahs
4:00 PM
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Vanderziel
Vanderziel
Cischke
11:00 AM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Mortada
DCFC 07B Gold

5:00 PM
Ind 09
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Tomasso
DCFC 09B Maroon

11:00 AM
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


12:30 PM
Ind 10
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 11
High School 11v11 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

5:00 PM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

11:00 AM
Ind 17
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 20
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 22A
4v4 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 22B
4v4 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 23
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 24
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 25
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 26
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 27B
4v4 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08House gameOctober 5, 20194:00 PMHeritage Park 12YiYiCheetahs
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08HouseOctober 5, 201911:00 AMHeritage Park 13VanderzielVanderzielCischke
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameOctober 5, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 03MortadaDCFC 07B Gold
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCHDAYOctober 5, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 09[Office Use Only]
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11DAOctober 5, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 09TomassoDCFC 09B Maroon
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCHDAYOctober 5, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09[Office Use Only]
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCHDAYOctober 5, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 10[Office Use Only]
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolHSG U19 ThunderboltsOctober 5, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 11ShortThunderbolts
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLOctober 5, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 15ZeytounWolverines
Ind 179v9 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCHDAYOctober 5, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 17[Office Use Only]
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 5, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 20[Office Use Only]
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 5, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 22A[Office Use Only]
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 5, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 22B[Office Use Only]
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCHDAYOctober 5, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 23[Office Use Only]
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCHDAYOctober 5, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 24[Office Use Only]
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCHDAYOctober 5, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 25[Office Use Only]
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCHDAYOctober 5, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 26[Office Use Only]
Ind 27B4v4 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 5, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 27B[Office Use Only]
Oct 06 (Sun) - 17 games
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Jones
DCFC 07B Maroon

9:00 AM
U15 11v11 Game
Huge
DCFC 05G Gold

11:00 AM
U17 11v11 Game
Huge
Celtic 02G White

1:00 PM
Ind 04
U14 11v11 Game
Cadwallader
DCFC 06G Gold

1:00 PM
Ind 09
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 10
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 12
U12 9v9 Game
Paine
Panthers

11:00 AM
Ind 17
9v9 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 20
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 22A
4v4 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 22B
4v4 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 23
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 24
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 25
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 26
7v7 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 27B
4v4 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPOctober 6, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 03JonesDCFC 07B Maroon
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPOctober 6, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 03HugeDCFC 05G Gold
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU17MSPSPOctober 6, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 03HugeCeltic 02G White
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSP gameOctober 6, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04CadwalladerDCFC 06G Gold
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 6, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 09[Office Use Only]
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 6, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 10[Office Use Only]
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 DIVISION 4- WESTOctober 6, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameOctober 6, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12PainePanthers
Ind 179v9 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 6, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 17[Office Use Only]
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 6, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 20[Office Use Only]
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 6, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 22A[Office Use Only]
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 6, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 22B[Office Use Only]
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 6, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 23[Office Use Only]
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 6, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 24[Office Use Only]
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 6, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 25[Office Use Only]
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 6, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 26[Office Use Only]
Ind 27B4v4 Soccer GameMSDSL MATCH DAYOctober 6, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 27B[Office Use Only]
Oct 07 (Mon) - 3 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


5:00 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


5:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameAchieve - SchoolOctober 7, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameAll Saints - SchoolOctober 7, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameAll Saints - SchoolOctober 7, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Oct 08 (Tue) - 3 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Cischke
Cischke
Vanderziel
6:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameCanton - SchoolOctober 8, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSouth Ponte - SchoolOctober 8, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08HOUSE GAMEOctober 8, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 22ACischkeCischkeVanderziel
Oct 09 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Fales
Fales
Neary
5:00 PM
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08HOUSE GAMEOctober 9, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22AFalesFalesNeary
Oct 10 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 03
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 26
U08 7v7 Game
Klavon
DCFC 12G Gold
DCFC 12G Maroon
6:30 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameSouth Canton - SchoolOctober 10, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 03McEvilly
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLOctober 10, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 26KlavonDCFC 12G GoldDCFC 12G Maroon
Oct 11 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 12 (Sat) - 35 games
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Sawaya
Sawaya
Cheetahs
12:00 PM
Ind 03
U15 11v11 Game
Huge
DCFC 05G Gold

1:00 PM
Ind 04
U13 9v9 Game
Warner
Warriors

2:00 PM
Ind 05
U13 11v11 Game
Musser
Eagles

3:30 PM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Winningham
DCFC 08G Maroon

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers

12:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Fidkowski
Panthers

2:00 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Scott
DCFC 08G Gold

3:30 PM
Ind 10
U12 9v9 Game
Paine
Panthers

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Pelukas
Cobras

11:00 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

2:00 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars

5:00 PM
Ind 11
High School 11v11 Game
Smith
Cheetahs

1:00 PM
U13 11v11 Game
Smith
TIgers

3:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Kunder
Panthers

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Trudeau
Titans

11:00 AM
Ind 13
High School 9v9 Game
Bolivar
Black Panthers

9:30 AM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Harris
Dolphins

11:00 AM
Ind 21
U10 7v7 Game
Colasinski
Canton United

10:30 AM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Fales
Fales
Cischke
9:00 AM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Gallindo
DCFC West 13 Maroon A

8:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Kimmel
Kimmel
Neary
9:00 AM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Morrison
Rangers

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Osterhout
Sharks

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Fuoco
Supergirls

3:30 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Gieseking
Cobras

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Presnell
Regulators

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Piraine
DCFC 10G Maroon

11:45 AM
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
DCFC 12B Maroon

2:15 PM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Szetela
Szetela

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Contreras
Rapid Road Runners

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Demorest
Jags

1:00 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Bosanko
Bosanko

10:30 AM
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08Sawaya vs CheetahsOctober 12, 201912:00 PMHeritage Park 15SawayaSawayaCheetahs
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPOctober 12, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 03HugeDCFC 05G Gold
Ind 049v9 Soccer GameU13October 12, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 04WarnerWarriors
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13MichiganOctober 12, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 05MusserEagles
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12Directors Academy October 12, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 09WinninghamDCFC 08G Maroon
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL gameOctober 12, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09BoutellFC Tigers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 12, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 09FidkowskiPanthers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLOctober 12, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 09ScottDCFC 08G Gold
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12Rec gameOctober 12, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 10PainePanthers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GAMEOctober 12, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10PelukasCobras
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12MichiganOctober 12, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10VanderzielAvengers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameOctober 12, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 10PlaweckiJaguars
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL gameOctober 12, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 11SmithCheetahs
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL gameOctober 12, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11SmithTIgers
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL U11 GameOctober 12, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 12KunderPanthers
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11MIOctober 12, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12TrudeauTitans
Ind 139v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL GameOctober 12, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 13BolivarBlack Panthers
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GAMEOctober 12, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 15MorrowDragons FC
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 12, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 15HarrisDolphins
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLOctober 12, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 21ColasinskiCanton United
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08HOUSE GAMEOctober 12, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 22AFalesFalesCischke
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLOctober 12, 20198:00 AMIndependence Park 22BGallindoDCFC West 13 Maroon A
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Boys 4v4October 12, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 22BKimmelKimmelNeary
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameOctober 12, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 23MorrisonRangers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLOctober 12, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23OsterhoutSharks
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameOctober 12, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 23FidkowskiKangaroos
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLOctober 12, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 23FuocoSupergirls
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLOctober 12, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 24GiesekingCobras
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WsslOctober 12, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 24PresnellRegulators
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLOctober 12, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 24PiraineDCFC 10G Maroon
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLOctober 12, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 24ScottDCFC 12B Maroon
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameOctober 12, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 25SzetelaSzetela
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU10October 12, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 25ContrerasRapid Road Runners
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLOctober 12, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 25DemorestJags
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameOctober 12, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26BosankoBosanko
Oct 13 (Sun) - 21 games
Ind 02
U14 11v11 Game
Ahmed
Avengers

3:00 PM
Ind 03
11v11 Game
Huge


3:00 PM
Ind 04
U13 11v11 Game
Collins
FC Fire

3:00 PM
Ind 06
U14 11v11 Game
Bailey
Lucky Charms

11:00 AM
Ind 07
High School 11v11 Game
Newby
Xenas

3:00 PM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Winningham
DCFC 08G Maroon

12:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Tomasso
DCFC 08B Maroon

2:00 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Furnas
Diamonds

3:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Mortada
DCFC 09B Silver

5:00 PM
Ind 10
High School 9v9 Game
Rose
Canton United HSO

12:30 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs

2:00 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Nicol
Canton Rovers (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Ignaczak
Threats

2:00 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Yi
Yi
Newby
5:00 PM
Ind 22B
4v4 Game
Sweet


2:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Sweet
DCFC 13B Gold 3

4:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Sweet
DCFC 13B Silver 1

5:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Miles
DCFC 10B Maroon

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Miles
DCFC 10B Silver

3:30 PM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Angelinas
Wildcats

10:30 AM
Ind 26
U08 7v7 Game
Klavon
DCFC 12G Gold

4:45 PM
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameU14MIOctober 13, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 02AhmedAvengers
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameMSPSPOctober 13, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 03Huge
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13wsslOctober 13, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 04CollinsFC Fire
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GAMEOctober 13, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 06BaileyLucky Charms
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLOctober 13, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 07NewbyXenas
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12Directors Academy October 13, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09WinninghamDCFC 08G Maroon
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12DAOctober 13, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 09TomassoDCFC 08B Maroon
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 13, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 09FurnasDiamonds
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 13, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 09MortadaDCFC 09B Silver
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLOctober 13, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10RoseCanton United HSO
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL GameOctober 13, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10MearsFC Mustangs
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Over 30October 13, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11NicolCanton Rovers (over 30)
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 13, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 12IgnaczakThreats
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08House gameOctober 13, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22AYiYiNewby
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameMSDSL GameOctober 13, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 22BSweet
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameOctober 13, 20194:00 PMIndependence Park 22BSweetDCFC 13B Gold 3
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameOctober 13, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22BSweetDCFC 13B Silver 1
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLOctober 13, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 24MilesDCFC 10B Maroon
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLOctober 13, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 24MilesDCFC 10B Silver
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLOctober 13, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 25AngelinasWildcats
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLOctober 13, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 26KlavonDCFC 12G Gold
Oct 14 (Mon) - 3 games
Ind 03
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameSouth Ponte - SchoolOctober 14, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 03McEvilly
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSouth Canton - SchoolOctober 14, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameAchieve - SchoolOctober 14, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Oct 15 (Tue) - 2 games
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 11
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameCanton - SchoolOctober 15, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GamePlymouth - SchoolOctober 15, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 11McEvilly
Oct 16 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Gallindo
DCFC West 13 Maroon B
DCFC West 13 Maroon A
6:00 PM
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLOctober 16, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 22BGallindoDCFC West 13 Maroon BDCFC West 13 Maroon A
Oct 17 (Thu) - 4 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 11
U14 11v11 Game
Piraine
DCFC 06G Maroon

5:30 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Kaiser
Tigers

6:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameSouth Ponte - SchoolOctober 17, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameCanton - SchoolOctober 17, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU14mspspOctober 17, 20195:30 PMIndependence Park 11PiraineDCFC 06G Maroon
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameOctober 17, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 23KaiserTigers
Oct 18 (Fri) - 1 games
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Miles
DCFC 08B Silver

6:00 PM
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12MSDSLOctober 18, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 09MilesDCFC 08B Silver
Oct 19 (Sat) - 28 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Neary
Neary
Cischke
10:00 AM
Ind 01
U13 11v11 Game
Bashir
Panthers
TIgers
11:00 AM
U16 11v11 Game
Power
DCFC 04G Maroon

2:30 PM
Ind 02
U13 11v11 Game
Bashir
Panthers
TIgers
1:00 PM
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Baumgartner
Canton Crew

9:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Ventimiglia
Lady Warriors

3:00 PM
Ind 04
U13 9v9 Game
Warner
Warriors

2:00 PM
Ind 06
High School 11v11 Game
Short
Thunderbolts
Cheetahs
1:00 PM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Winningham
DCFC 08G Maroon

11:00 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

12:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Tomasso
DCFC 08B Maroon

5:00 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Kunder
Panthers

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Scott
DCFC 08G Gold

3:30 PM
Ind 11
High School 11v11 Game
Smith
Cheetahs

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Short
Cheetahs

3:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Harris
Dolphins

11:00 AM
Ind 15
U11 9v9 Game
Bander
Storm

11:00 AM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Zamzam
Super Eagles

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Vasseli
Tigers

1:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Sweet
DCFC West 13 Gold

2:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Gallindo
DCFC West 13 Maroon A

10:00 AM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Mlostek
Mlostek

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos

11:45 AM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
DeVries
DeVries

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Presnell
Regulators
Canton United
11:45 AM
Ind 25
U09 7v7 Game
Osterhout
Sharks

10:30 AM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
DCFC 11G Maroon

10:30 AM
U08 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
DCFC 12G Maroon

11:45 AM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08House GameOctober 19, 201910:00 AMHeritage Park 12NearyNearyCischke
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL gameOctober 19, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 01BashirPanthersTIgers
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameU16mspspOctober 19, 20192:30 PMIndependence Park 01PowerDCFC 04G Maroon
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameU13WSSLOctober 19, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 02BashirPanthersTIgers
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameOctober 19, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 03BaumgartnerCanton Crew
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameOctober 19, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 03VentimigliaLady Warriors
Ind 049v9 Soccer GameU13October 19, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 04WarnerWarriors
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL HS Girls ThunderboltsOctober 19, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 06ShortThunderboltsCheetahs
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12Directors Academy October 19, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 09WinninghamDCFC 08G Maroon
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLOctober 19, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09VanderzielAvengers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12DAOctober 19, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 09TomassoDCFC 08B Maroon
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL U11 GameOctober 19, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 10KunderPanthers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLOctober 19, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 10ScottDCFC 08G Gold
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL gameOctober 19, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11SmithCheetahs
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU13U13 Girls Cheetah'sOctober 19, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ShortCheetahs
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 19, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12HarrisDolphins
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 19, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 15BanderStorm
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL - Fall 2019 - RecreationalOctober 19, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 21ZamzamSuper Eagles
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameOctober 19, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 21VasseliTigers
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GamesOctober 19, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 22ASweetDCFC West 13 Gold
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLOctober 19, 201910:00 AMIndependence Park 22BGallindoDCFC West 13 Maroon A
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GAMEOctober 19, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23MlostekMlostek
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameOctober 19, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 23FidkowskiKangaroos
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09Canton SC deVries Vs S.A. B11 MONROE UNITEDOctober 19, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 24DeVriesDeVries
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WsslOctober 19, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 24PresnellRegulatorsCanton United
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WsslOctober 19, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 25OsterhoutSharks
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09msdslOctober 19, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26VanWashenovaDCFC 11G Maroon
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLOctober 19, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 26VanWashenovaDCFC 12G Maroon
Oct 20 (Sun) - 18 games
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Vanderziel
Vanderziel
Kimmel
1:00 PM
Ind 01
U16 11v11 Game
Power
DCFC 04G Maroon

11:00 AM
Ind 04
U14 11v11 Game
Mortada
DCFC 06B Gold

5:00 PM
Ind 06
U14 11v11 Game
Bailey
Lucky Charms

5:00 PM
Ind 07
High School 11v11 Game
Newby
Xenas

3:00 PM
Ind 09
High School 9v9 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs

12:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Furnas
Diamonds

2:00 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Mortada
DCFC 09B Silver

3:30 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Bell
DCFC 09G Maroon

12:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars

5:00 PM
Ind 11
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
DCFC 07G Maroon

9:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
DCFC 07G Maroon

11:00 AM
High School 11v11 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

3:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Sweet
DCFC 13B Silver 1

2:00 PM
Ind 22B
U08 4v4 Game
Newby
Newby
Cheetahs
5:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Miles
DCFC West 10 Gold

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Griffin
DCFC 11B Gold

2:15 PM
Ind 26
U08 7v7 Game
Klavon
DCFC 12G Gold

5:00 PM
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08HouseOctober 20, 20191:00 PMHeritage Park 15VanderzielVanderzielKimmel
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameU16MSPSPOctober 20, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 01PowerDCFC 04G Maroon
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSP GameOctober 20, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 04MortadaDCFC 06B Gold
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GAMEOctober 20, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 06BaileyLucky Charms
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLOctober 20, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 07NewbyXenas
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL GameOctober 20, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09MearsFC Mustangs
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 20, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 09FurnasDiamonds
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 20, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 09MortadaDCFC 09B Silver
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11DAOctober 20, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10BellDCFC 09G Maroon
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameOctober 20, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 10PlaweckiJaguars
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPOctober 20, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 11BellDCFC 07G Maroon
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPOctober 20, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11BellDCFC 07G Maroon
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolHSG U19 ThunderboltsOctober 20, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ShortThunderbolts
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameOctober 20, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 22ASweetDCFC 13B Silver 1
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08In-houseOctober 20, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 22BNewbyNewbyCheetahs
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLOctober 20, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 24MilesDCFC West 10 Gold
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09October 20, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 24GriffinDCFC 11B Gold
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLOctober 20, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 26KlavonDCFC 12G Gold
Oct 21 (Mon) - 3 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 22A
U08 4v4 Game
Yi
Yi
Sawaya
6:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameCanton - SchoolOctober 21, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 04McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameCanton - SchoolOctober 21, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08House gameOctober 21, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 22AYiYiSawaya
Oct 22 (Tue) - 3 games
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Boutell
Snakes

6:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Miles
DCFC 10B Silver

6:30 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameCanton - SchoolOctober 22, 20194:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL gameOctober 22, 20196:00 PMIndependence Park 23BoutellSnakes
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLOctober 22, 20196:30 PMIndependence Park 24MilesDCFC 10B Silver
Oct 23 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 24 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Cadwallader
DCFC 13B Maroon 2

5:30 PM
Ind 22B
U08 4v4 Game
Sawaya
Sawaya
Newby
5:30 PM
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLOctober 24, 20195:30 PMIndependence Park 22ACadwalladerDCFC 13B Maroon 2
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08Killer Flowers vs. FriendsOctober 24, 20195:30 PMIndependence Park 22BSawayaSawayaNewby
Oct 25 (Fri) - 1 games
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Tomasso
DCFC 08B Maroon

5:30 PM
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12DAOctober 25, 20195:30 PMIndependence Park 09TomassoDCFC 08B Maroon
Oct 26 (Sat) - 58 games
Gri 02
U11 9v9 Game
Fidkowski
Panthers

9:30 AM
Her 14
U08 4v4 Game
Vanderziel
Vanderziel
Neary
12:00 PM
Ind 03
11v11 Game
Baumgartner


9:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Warner
Warriors

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Collins
FC Fire

1:00 PM
Ind 04
U17 11v11 Game
Winningham
DCFC 03G Gold

11:00 AM
Ind 05
U13 11v11 Game
Musser
Eagles

11:00 AM
Ind 06
U14 11v11 Game
Bailey
Lucky Charms

11:00 AM
Ind 07
U14 11v11 Game
Ventimiglia
Lady Warriors

3:00 PM
Ind 09
U11 9v9 Game
Mortada
DCFC 09B Silver

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Best
Vipers

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Griffin
DCFC 09B Gold

12:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers

3:30 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Gallindo
DCFC 09G Gold

9:30 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Pelukas
Cobras

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Bell
DCFC 09G Maroon

12:30 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars
Panthers
2:00 PM
Ind 11
U14 11v11 Game
Borsh
Canton Rockers

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Smith
TIgers

3:00 PM
High School 11v11 Game
Smith
Cheetahs

5:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Trudeau
Titans

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Filar
King Cobras

11:00 AM
Ind 13
High School 9v9 Game
Bolivar
Black Panthers

9:30 AM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Bander
Storm

12:30 PM
Ind 20
U09 7v7 Game
Zamzam
Super Eagles

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Colasinski
Canton United

1:00 PM
Ind 21
U10 7v7 Game
Kaiser
Tigers

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Contreras
Rapid Road Runners

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Vasseli
Tigers

1:00 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Fuoco
Supergirls

3:30 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Cadwallader
DCFC 13B Maroon 2

9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Cadwallader
DCFC 13B Gold 2

10:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Cadwallader
DCFC 13B Gold 2

11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Cadwallader
DCFC 13B Gold 1

12:00 PM
U08 4v4 Game
Rehman
Cheetahs
Yi
1:00 PM
Ind 22B
U08 4v4 Game
Kimmel
Kimmel
Fales
9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Gallindo
DCFC West 13 Maroon B

11:30 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Newby
Newby
Sawaya
1:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Conte
Cheetahs

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Morrison
Rovers

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Piraine
DCFC 10G Maroon

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Gieseking
Cobras

1:00 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Griffin
DCFC 11B Maroon

2:15 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Griffin
DCFC 11B Gold

3:30 PM
Ind 24
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
DCFC 12B Gold

9:15 AM
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
DCFC 12B Maroon

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Tigers

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Szetela
Szetela

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Morrison
Rangers

2:15 PM
Ind 25
U10 7v7 Game
Demorest
Jags

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Boutell
Snakes

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Mlostek
Mlostek

1:00 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
DCFC 11G Maroon

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Bosanko
Bosanko

11:45 AM
U09 7v7 Game
DeVries
DeVries

1:00 PM
U08 7v7 Game
Klavon
DCFC 12B Silver

4:45 PM
Gri 029v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 26, 20199:30 AMGriffin Park 02FidkowskiPanthers
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08HouseOctober 26, 201912:00 PMHeritage Park 14VanderzielVanderzielNeary
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameWSSL GameOctober 26, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 03Baumgartner
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameOctober 26, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 03WarnerWarriors
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13wsslOctober 26, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 03CollinsFC Fire
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU17MSPSPOctober 26, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 04WinninghamDCFC 03G Gold
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13October 26, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 05MusserEagles
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GAMEOctober 26, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 06BaileyLucky Charms
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameOctober 26, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 07VentimigliaLady Warriors
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 26, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 09MortadaDCFC 09B Silver
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11wsslOctober 26, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 09BestVipers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11October 26, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 09GriffinDCFC 09B Gold
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL gameOctober 26, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 09BoutellFC Tigers
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLOctober 26, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 10GallindoDCFC 09G Gold
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GAMEOctober 26, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10PelukasCobras
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11DAOctober 26, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10BellDCFC 09G Maroon
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameOctober 26, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10PlaweckiJaguarsPanthers
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameOctober 26, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 11BorshCanton Rockers
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL gameOctober 26, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11SmithTIgers
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL gameOctober 26, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 11SmithCheetahs
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLOctober 26, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 12TrudeauTitans
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12wsslOctober 26, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12FilarKing Cobras
Ind 139v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSL GameOctober 26, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 13BolivarBlack Panthers
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GAMEOctober 26, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 15MorrowDragons FC
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLOctober 26, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 15ZeytounWolverines
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 26, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 15BanderStorm
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL - Fall 2019 - RecreationalOctober 26, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 20ZamzamSuper Eagles
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLOctober 26, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 20ColasinskiCanton United
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameOctober 26, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 21KaiserTigers
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU10October 26, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 21ContrerasRapid Road Runners
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameOctober 26, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 21VasseliTigers
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLOctober 26, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 21FuocoSupergirls
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLOctober 26, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 22ACadwalladerDCFC 13B Maroon 2
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLOctober 26, 201910:00 AMIndependence Park 22ACadwalladerDCFC 13B Gold 2
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLOctober 26, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 22ACadwalladerDCFC 13B Gold 2
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLOctober 26, 201912:00 PMIndependence Park 22ACadwalladerDCFC 13B Gold 1
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU08U8 gameOctober 26, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 22ARehmanCheetahsYi
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Boys 4v4October 26, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 22BKimmelKimmelFales
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSLOctober 26, 201911:30 AMIndependence Park 22BGallindoDCFC West 13 Maroon B
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU08In-houseOctober 26, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 22BNewbyNewbySawaya
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameOctober 26, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 23ConteCheetahs
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameOctober 26, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 23MorrisonRovers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10msdslOctober 26, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 23PiraineDCFC 10G Maroon
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLOctober 26, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 23GiesekingCobras
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLOctober 26, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 23GriffinDCFC 11B Maroon
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLOctober 26, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 23GriffinDCFC 11B Gold
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08msdslOctober 26, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 24ScottDCFC 12B Gold
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLOctober 26, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 24ScottDCFC 12B Maroon
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameOctober 26, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 24PlaweckiTigers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL Game October 26, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 24SzetelaSzetela
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameOctober 26, 20192:15 PMIndependence Park 24MorrisonRangers
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLOctober 26, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 25DemorestJags
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL gameOctober 26, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 25BoutellSnakes
Ind 257v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GAMEOctober 26, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 25MlostekMlostek
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09msdslOctober 26, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 26VanWashenovaDCFC 11G Maroon
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameOctober 26, 201911:45 AMIndependence Park 26BosankoBosanko
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09Canton SC deVries Vs S.A. REDFORD SC COYOTES 11October 26, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 26DeVriesDeVries
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLOctober 26, 20194:45 PMIndependence Park 26KlavonDCFC 12B Silver
Oct 27 (Sun) - 19 games
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Piraine
DCFC 06G Maroon

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Mortada
DCFC 07B Gold

1:00 PM
U14 11v11 Game
Mortada
DCFC 06B Gold

3:00 PM
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
DCFC 07G Maroon

5:00 PM
Ind 04
U17 11v11 Game
Winningham
DCFC 03G Gold

9:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 06
High School 11v11 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

3:00 PM
Ind 07
U14 11v11 Game
Ahmed
Avengers

3:00 PM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Tomasso
DCFC 08B Maroon

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Winningham
DCFC 08G Maroon

11:00 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Miles
DCFC 08B Silver

3:30 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Tomasso
DCFC 09B Maroon

11:00 AM
High School 9v9 Game
Rose
Canton United HSO

12:30 PM
Ind 11
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Ignaczak
Threats

11:00 AM
Ind 24
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
DCFC 12B Maroon

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Miles
DCFC West 10 Gold

10:30 AM
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
DCFC 12B Gold

1:15 PM
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
DCFC 12B Maroon

3:30 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14mspspOctober 27, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 03PiraineDCFC 06G Maroon
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameOctober 27, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 03MortadaDCFC 07B Gold
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSP GameOctober 27, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 03MortadaDCFC 06B Gold
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13mspspOctober 27, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 03BellDCFC 07G Maroon
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU17MSPSPOctober 27, 20199:00 AMIndependence Park 04WinninghamDCFC 03G Gold
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMIOctober 27, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolHSG U19 ThunderboltsOctober 27, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 06ShortThunderbolts
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameOctober 27, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 07AhmedAvengers
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12DAOctober 27, 20199:30 AMIndependence Park 09TomassoDCFC 08B Maroon
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12Directors Academy October 27, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 09WinninghamDCFC 08G Maroon
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12MSDSLOctober 27, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 09MilesDCFC 08B Silver
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11DAOctober 27, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 10TomassoDCFC 09B Maroon
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLOctober 27, 201912:30 PMIndependence Park 10RoseCanton United HSO
Ind 1111v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 DIVISION 4- WESTOctober 27, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 11ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSL GameOctober 27, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 12IgnaczakThreats
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLOctober 27, 20199:15 AMIndependence Park 24ScottDCFC 12B Maroon
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLOctober 27, 201910:30 AMIndependence Park 24MilesDCFC West 10 Gold
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLOctober 27, 20191:15 PMIndependence Park 24ScottDCFC 12B Gold
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLOctober 27, 20193:30 PMIndependence Park 24ScottDCFC 12B Maroon
Oct 28 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 29 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 30 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 31 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
November - 8 games
Nov 01 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 02 (Sat) - 5 games
Ind 01
U13 11v11 Game
Bashir
Panthers

2:00 PM
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Piraine
DCFC 06G Maroon

11:00 AM
Ind 04
U17 11v11 Game
Winningham
DCFC 03G Gold

11:00 AM
U17 11v11 Game
Huge
Celtic 02G White

1:00 PM
Ind 09
U12 9v9 Game
Miles
DCFC 08B Gold

5:00 PM
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL gameNovember 2, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 01BashirPanthers
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14mspspNovember 2, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 03PiraineDCFC 06G Maroon
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU17MSPSPNovember 2, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 04WinninghamDCFC 03G Gold
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU17MSPSPNovember 2, 20191:00 PMIndependence Park 04HugeCeltic 02G White
Ind 099v9 Soccer GameU12MSDSLNovember 2, 20195:00 PMIndependence Park 09MilesDCFC 08B Gold
Nov 03 (Sun) - 2 games
Ind 07
High School 11v11 Game
Newby
Xenas

3:00 PM
Ind 10
U11 9v9 Game
Gallindo
DCFC 09G Gold

2:00 PM
Ind 0711v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLNovember 3, 20193:00 PMIndependence Park 07NewbyXenas
Ind 109v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLNovember 3, 20192:00 PMIndependence Park 10GallindoDCFC 09G Gold
Nov 04 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 05 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 06 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 07 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 08 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 09 (Sat) - 1 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Cadwallader


11:00 AM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMSPSPNovember 9, 201911:00 AMIndependence Park 04Cadwallader
Nov 10 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 11 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 12 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 13 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 14 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 15 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 16 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 17 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 18 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 19 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 20 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 21 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 22 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 23 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 24 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 25 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 26 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 27 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 28 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 29 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Nov 30 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled