Welcome to Canton Soccer Field Scheduling

May - 32 games
May 01 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
May 02 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
May 03 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
May 04 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
May 05 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
May 06 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
May 07 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
May 08 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
May 09 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
May 10 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
May 11 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
May 12 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
May 13 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
May 14 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
May 15 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
May 16 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
May 17 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
May 18 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
May 19 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
May 20 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
May 21 (Mon) - 13 games
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Renollet
Renollet

7:00 PM
Ind 04
U13 11v11 Game
Breitmeyer
Celtic 05B Gold

6:30 PM
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
High School 11v11 Game
Ukrainec
Strikers

6:00 PM
Ind 10
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
U13 11v11 Game
Newby
Fireballs

6:00 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Qrunfleh
Hawks

6:00 PM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Griffin
Celtic 06G White

7:00 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Renollet
Renollet
Celtic Academy U6 North
6:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
Celtic Academy U6 West
Frolick
6:30 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Zebras
Stars
6:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Szetela
Szetela

6:30 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

6:30 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL Rec gameMay 21, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 03RenolletRenollet
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL SELECT May 21, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04BreitmeyerCeltic 05B Gold
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 21, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 21, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 05UkrainecStrikers
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 21, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 10McEvilly
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU13WSSLMay 21, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 10NewbyFireballs
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11May 21, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 12QrunflehHawks
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12MSDSLMay 21, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 15GriffinCeltic 06G White
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07Canton U7 HouseMay 21, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 22ARenolletRenolletCeltic Academy U6 North
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07U7 Boys House 1May 21, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 22BRodwellCeltic Academy U6 WestFrolick
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameMay 21, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 23FidkowskiZebrasStars
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10Boys U10 Firestormers Soccer GameMay 21, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 24SzetelaSzetela
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLMay 21, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 26VanderzielAvengers
May 22 (Tue) - 3 games
Ind 05
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 10
11v11 Game
McEvilly


4:15 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers
Olympians
6:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 22, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 05McEvilly
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameSchoolMay 22, 20184:15 PMIndependence Park 10McEvilly
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL gameMay 22, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 23BoutellFC TigersOlympians
May 23 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
May 24 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
May 25 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
May 26 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
May 27 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
May 28 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
May 29 (Tue) - 1 games
Ind 09 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Klavon
Amber

6:30 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLMay 29, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)KlavonAmber
May 30 (Wed) - 11 games
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Kaiser
Tigers
Bosanko
6:00 PM
Ind 02
U14 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 04B White

7:00 PM
Ind 03
U14 11v11 Game
Piraine
Celtic 04G Black

6:30 PM
Ind 04
U13 11v11 Game
Bell
Celtic 05G Black

7:00 PM
Ind 05
High School 11v11 Game
Cuff
Firehawks

6:30 PM
Ind 10
U14 11v11 Game
Smith
Shamrocks

6:30 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Holdridge
Eagles

6:30 PM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Al-Qadi
Celtic 11B Black

6:15 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Al-Qadi
Celtic 11B White

7:15 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Bouyer
Cheetahs

6:00 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G Black

7:00 PM
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08House GameMay 30, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 15KaiserTigersBosanko
Ind 0211v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSP gameMay 30, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 02WallaceCeltic 04B White
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14mspspMay 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 03PiraineCeltic 04G Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13MRLMay 30, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 04BellCeltic 05G Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolHSOMay 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05CuffFirehawks
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL GameMay 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 10SmithShamrocks
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLMay 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)HoldridgeEagles
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameMay 30, 20186:15 PMIndependence Park 22AAl-QadiCeltic 11B Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameMay 30, 20187:15 PMIndependence Park 22AAl-QadiCeltic 11B White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameMay 30, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 24BouyerCheetahs
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSL GameMay 30, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 26GallindoCeltic 09G Black
May 31 (Thu) - 4 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Holdridge
Barcelona Bulldogs
Rangers
6:30 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Collins
FC Fire
Hawks
7:00 PM
Ind 17
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 Legaue GameMay 31, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSLMay 31, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)HoldridgeBarcelona BulldogsRangers
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11wsslMay 31, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)CollinsFC FireHawks
Ind 179v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLMay 31, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 17NewbyXenas
June - 165 games
Jun 01 (Fri) - 4 games
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic Academy U6 North

6:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic Academy U6 North

7:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic Academy U6 North

6:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic Academy U6 North

7:00 PM
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07Open practiceJune 1, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 22AScottCeltic Academy U6 North
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07Open practiceJune 1, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 22AScottCeltic Academy U6 North
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07Open practiceJune 1, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic Academy U6 North
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07Open practiceJune 1, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic Academy U6 North
Jun 02 (Sat) - 35 games
Gri 02
U11 9v9 Game
Warner
Guardians

5:00 PM
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Jazwiecki
Rockets
Regulators
1:00 PM
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Murley
Murley
The Lightning Bolts
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Hassan
Hassan

11:00 AM
Her 14
U08 4v4 Game
Colasinski
Colasinski
Canton Cyclones
11:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Conte
Revolution
McCollum
12:00 PM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Conte
Cheetahs
Arnett
11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos
Tigers
1:00 PM
Her 17
U08 4v4 Game
Kaiser
Tigers
Diamond Dogs
10:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Angelinas
Angelinas
Tigers
11:00 AM
Her 18
U07 4v4 Game
Renollet
Renollet
Frolick
10:00 AM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Bolivar
Gunners

9:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs

11:00 AM
Ind 05
U15 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03G White

3:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Baumgartner
Canton Crew
Canton Rockers
9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Day
Rangers

12:30 PM
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

5:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Collins
FC Fire

11:00 AM
U11 9v9 Game
Qrunfleh
Hawks

2:00 PM
U12 9v9 Game
Holdridge
Barcelona Bulldogs

6:30 PM
Ind 12
U11 9v9 Game
Holdridge
Eagles

9:30 AM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Boutell
Boutell
Mlostek
11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
Celtic Academy U6 West
Parott
3:30 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
U6 Celtic Academy South
Frolick
4:30 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Testa
Warriors

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Bander
Storm

10:30 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Ventimiglia
Stars

4:45 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers
Canton Lightning FC
9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Szetela
Szetela
Avengers
1:00 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Harris
Dolphins
Threats
2:15 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Best
Vipers

5:00 PM
Ind 26
U10 7v7 Game
Cunningham
Dragons

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Plawecki
Jaguars

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Nesovski
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies

3:30 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Winningham
Celtic 09B White

6:00 PM
Gri 029v9 Soccer GameU11MIJune 2, 20185:00 PMGriffin Park 02WarnerGuardians
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08Home Game 4June 2, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 12JazwieckiRocketsRegulators
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 2, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 13MurleyMurleyThe Lightning Bolts
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House gameJune 2, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 13HassanHassan
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08June 2, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 14ColasinskiColasinskiCanton Cyclones
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08June 2, 201812:00 PMHeritage Park 14ConteRevolutionMcCollum
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07June 2, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 16ConteCheetahsArnett
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House gameJune 2, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 16FidkowskiKangaroosTigers
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 2, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 17KaiserTigersDiamond Dogs
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU07HouseJune 2, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 17AngelinasAngelinasTigers
Her 184v4 Soccer GameU07Canton U7 HouseJune 2, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 18RenolletRenolletFrolick
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 2, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 03BolivarGunners
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13wsslJune 2, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 03MearsFC Mustangs
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU15Friendly June 2, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 05WinninghamCeltic 03G White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameJune 2, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)BaumgartnerCanton CrewCanton Rockers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL U12B Division2June 2, 201812:30 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)DayRangers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 2, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)NewbyXenas
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11wsslJune 2, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)CollinsFC Fire
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11June 2, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)QrunflehHawks
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12MIJune 2, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)HoldridgeBarcelona Bulldogs
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU11WSSLJune 2, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 12HoldridgeEagles
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07House GameJune 2, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 22ABoutellBoutellMlostek
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07U7 HouseJune 2, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 22ARodwellCeltic Academy U6 WestParott
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07U7 HouseJune 2, 20184:30 PMIndependence Park 22ARodwellU6 Celtic Academy SouthFrolick
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 2, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 23TestaWarriors
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09wssl gameJune 2, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 23BanderStorm
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 2, 20184:45 PMIndependence Park 23VentimigliaStars
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL Game 28June 2, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 24BoutellFC TigersCanton Lightning FC
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10Boys U10 Firestormers Soccer GameJune 2, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 24SzetelaSzetelaAvengers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 2, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 24HarrisDolphinsThreats
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLJune 2, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 24BestVipers
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10wsslJune 2, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 26CunninghamDragons
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL Game 3June 2, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 26PlaweckiJaguars
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10June 2, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 26NesovskiFire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLJune 2, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 26WinninghamCeltic 09B White
Jun 03 (Sun) - 22 games
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Meyers
Rebel Alliance
Gieseking
2:00 PM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic Academy U6 East
Cheetahs
2:00 PM
Her 17
U07 4v4 Game
Osterhout
Osterhout
Boutell
12:00 PM
Ind 03
U19 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 99B Black

9:00 AM
U15 11v11 Game
DeSana
Celtic 03B Green

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Newby
Fireballs

6:30 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Locke
Strikers

5:00 PM
Ind 06
High School 11v11 Game
Ukrainec
Strikers

1:00 PM
High School 11v11 Game
Ukrainec
Strikers

3:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Crawford
Celtic 06B Gold

9:30 AM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

2:00 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Piraine
Celtic 07G Black

5:00 PM
Ind 15
U11 9v9 Game
Short
Cheetahs

12:30 PM
Ind 20
U10 7v7 Game
Filar
Raptors

1:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Gallindo
Celtic Academy U6 East
Celtic Academy U6 North
9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic 11G White

1:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic 11G White

4:00 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 08G White

1:00 PM
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

2:15 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Winningham
Celtic 09B White

9:15 AM
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House game U8 boysJune 3, 20182:00 PMHeritage Park 13MeyersRebel AllianceGieseking
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House GameJune 3, 20182:00 PMHeritage Park 16KlavonCeltic Academy U6 EastCheetahs
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU07MIJune 3, 201812:00 PMHeritage Park 17OsterhoutOsterhoutBoutell
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU19MSPSP GameJune 3, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 03GriffinCeltic 99B Black
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPJune 3, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 03DeSanaCeltic 03B Green
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSLJune 3, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 03NewbyFireballs
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 3, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 3, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTGLWSLJune 3, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 05LockeStrikers
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 3, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 06UkrainecStrikers
Ind 0611v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 3, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 06UkrainecStrikers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12MsdslJune 3, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)CrawfordCeltic 06B Gold
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12DAJune 3, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)BellCeltic 06G Black
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11msdslJune 3, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)PiraineCeltic 07G Black
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU11Cheetah's U11 GameJune 3, 201812:30 PMIndependence Park 15ShortCheetahs
Ind 207v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 3, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 20FilarRaptors
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07U-6 Celtic AcademyJune 3, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 22BGallindoCeltic Academy U6 EastCeltic Academy U6 North
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslJune 3, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic 11G White
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07msdslJune 3, 20184:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic 11G White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLJune 3, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 24VanWashenovaCeltic 08G White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08msdslJune 3, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLJune 3, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 26WinninghamCeltic 09B White
Jun 04 (Mon) - 10 games
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
McNamara
Superstars
Bosanko
6:00 PM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Osterhout
Osterhout
Mlostek
6:30 PM
Ind 03
U15 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03G White

6:30 PM
Ind 04
U14 11v11 Game
Renollet
Renollet

7:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Klavon
Celtic Academy U6 East
Tigers
6:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

6:00 PM
Ind 24
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

5:00 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Bander
Storm

6:30 PM
Ind 26
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

5:00 PM
U09 7v7 Game
Collins
Canton Lightning FC

7:00 PM
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08MIJune 4, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 15McNamaraSuperstarsBosanko
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House U7June 4, 20186:30 PMHeritage Park 16OsterhoutOsterhoutMlostek
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU15Friendly June 4, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 03WinninghamCeltic 03G White
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14WSSL Rec gameJune 4, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 04RenolletRenollet
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07June 4, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 22BKlavonCeltic Academy U6 EastTigers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 4, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 23ZeytounWolverines
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08FriendlyJune 4, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09wssl gameJune 4, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 24BanderStorm
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08FrienJune 4, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 26ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09wsslJune 4, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 26CollinsCanton Lightning FC
Jun 05 (Tue) - 2 games
Ind 11 (9v9)
High School 9v9 Game
Newby
Xenas

6:30 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Fidkowski
Zebras

6:30 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 5, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)NewbyXenas
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL gameJune 5, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 23FidkowskiZebras
Jun 06 (Wed) - 11 games
Flo 04
U10 7v7 Game
Bouyer
Cheetahs

6:15 PM
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Conte
Revolution
Zahn
6:00 PM
Her 16
U08 4v4 Game
Kaiser
Tigers
Superstars
6:00 PM
Ind 03
U19 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 99B Black

7:00 PM
Ind 04
U13 11v11 Game
Baxendale
Panthers
Fireballs
6:30 PM
Ind 05
U13 11v11 Game
Breitmeyer
Celtic 05B Gold

7:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
9v9 Game
Tomasso


7:00 PM
Ind 10
U14 11v11 Game
Jones
Celtic 04B Black

6:00 PM
Ind 23
U10 7v7 Game
Crawford
Celtic 08B White

6:30 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

6:15 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Collins
Canton Lightning FC

7:00 PM
Flo 047v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameJune 6, 20186:15 PMFlodin Park 04BouyerCheetahs
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08June 6, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 15ConteRevolutionZahn
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 6, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 16KaiserTigersSuperstars
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU19MSPSP GameJune 6, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 03GriffinCeltic 99B Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU13wsslJune 6, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04BaxendalePanthersFireballs
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13June 6, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 05BreitmeyerCeltic 05B Gold
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameDaJune 6, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)Tomasso
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14MRLJune 6, 20186:00 PMIndependence Park 10JonesCeltic 04B Black
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10msdslJune 6, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 23CrawfordCeltic 08B White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 6, 20186:15 PMIndependence Park 24VanderzielAvengers
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09wsslJune 6, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 26CollinsCanton Lightning FC
Jun 07 (Thu) - 5 games
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Angelinas
Angelinas
Celtic Academy U6 East
6:00 PM
Ind 03
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 04
U16 11v11 Game
Griffin
Celtic 02B White

7:00 PM
Ind 05
High School 11v11 Game
Cuff
Firehawks

6:30 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

7:00 PM
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07HouseJune 7, 20186:00 PMHeritage Park 16AngelinasAngelinasCeltic Academy U6 East
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL Founders CupJune 7, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 03VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU16MSPSP GameJune 7, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 04GriffinCeltic 02B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolBoys HSOJune 7, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05CuffFirehawks
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 Legaue GameJune 7, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Jun 08 (Fri) - 4 games
Ind 04
U15 11v11 Game
DeSana
Celtic 03B Green

7:00 PM
Ind 05
U15 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03B White

6:30 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Piraine
Celtic 07G Black

7:00 PM
Ind 11 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Bell
Celtic 06G Black

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPJune 8, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 04DeSanaCeltic 03B Green
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPJune 8, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05WinninghamCeltic 03B White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11msdslJune 8, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)PiraineCeltic 07G Black
Ind 11 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12DAJune 8, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 11 (9v9)BellCeltic 06G Black
Jun 09 (Sat) - 43 games
Her 12
U08 4v4 Game
Birrell
The Lightning Bolts
Regulators
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Meyers
Rebel Alliance
Rockets
11:00 AM
Her 13
U08 4v4 Game
Murley
Murley
Gieseking
10:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Hassan
Hassan

11:00 AM
U08 4v4 Game
Contreras
Contreras
Canton Cyclones
1:00 PM
Her 14
U08 4v4 Game
Bosanko
Bosanko
Tigers
10:00 AM
Her 15
U08 4v4 Game
Cunnings
Diamond Dogs
Lightning
10:00 AM
Her 16
U07 4v4 Game
Mlostek
Mlostek

11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Fidkowski
Kangaroos
Tigers
1:00 PM
Her 17
U08 4v4 Game
Zahn
Zahn
Colasinski
10:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Fuoco
Fuoco
Arnett
1:00 PM
Ind 01
High School 11v11 Game
Rose
Canton United HSO
Bridgemont Fc
11:00 AM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Bolivar
Gunners
FC Mustangs
9:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Best
The Machine

2:00 PM
Ind 04
U14 11v11 Game
Piraine
Celtic 04G Black

1:00 PM
Ind 05
U14 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 04B White

11:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 04B White

1:00 PM
U13 11v11 Game
Wallace
Celtic 05B White

3:00 PM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U12 9v9 Game
Breitmeyer
Celtic 06B Green

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Day
Rangers
Canton Crew
11:00 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Kadaj
Avengers

12:30 PM
U11 9v9 Game
Tomasso
Celtic 07B Black

5:00 PM
Ind 10
U14 11v11 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

1:00 PM
Ind 12
U12 9v9 Game
Borsh
Canton Rockers

9:30 AM
U12 9v9 Game
Brenner
Lucky Charms

11:00 AM
Ind 15
U12 9v9 Game
Ventimiglia
Lady Warriors
Canton Chaos
5:00 PM
Ind 21
U09 7v7 Game
Doukoure
Doukoure

8:00 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Testa
Warriors

10:30 AM
Ind 22A
U07 4v4 Game
Al-Qadi
Celtic 11B Black

1:00 PM
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
Celtic Academy U6 West
Celtic Academy U6 East
3:30 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Gallindo
Celtic Academy U6 East
Team USA
9:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Zamzam
Super Eagles
Osterhout
11:00 AM
U07 4v4 Game
Scott
Celtic Academy U6 North

1:00 PM
Ind 23
U09 7v7 Game
Best
Vipers

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Ignaczak
Threats

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Zeytoun
Wolverines

1:00 PM
U10 7v7 Game
Vanderziel
Avengers

2:15 PM
Ind 24
U10 7v7 Game
Jackson
Celtic 08B Black

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Jackson
Celtic 09B Black

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Szetela
Szetela

1:00 PM
U08 7v7 Game
Scott
Celtic 10G Black

2:15 PM
Ind 26
U09 7v7 Game
Boutell
FC Tigers

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Morrow
Dragons FC

11:45 AM
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08June 9, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 12BirrellThe Lightning BoltsRegulators
Her 124v4 Soccer GameU08House game U8 boysJune 9, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 12MeyersRebel AllianceRockets
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 9, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 13MurleyMurleyGieseking
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08House gameJune 9, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 13HassanHassan
Her 134v4 Soccer GameU08house gameJune 9, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 13ContrerasContrerasCanton Cyclones
Her 144v4 Soccer GameU08House GameJune 9, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 14BosankoBosankoTigers
Her 154v4 Soccer GameU08U8 Girls HouseJune 9, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 15CunningsDiamond DogsLightning
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House GameJune 9, 201811:00 AMHeritage Park 16MlostekMlostek
Her 164v4 Soccer GameU07House gameJune 9, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 16FidkowskiKangaroosTigers
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU08June 9, 201810:00 AMHeritage Park 17ZahnZahnColasinski
Her 174v4 Soccer GameU07House GameJune 9, 20181:00 PMHeritage Park 17FuocoFuocoArnett
Ind 0111v11 Soccer GameHigh SchoolWSSLJune 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 01RoseCanton United HSOBridgemont Fc
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 9, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 03BolivarGunnersFC Mustangs
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU14WSSLJune 9, 20182:00 PMIndependence Park 03BestThe Machine
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14mspspJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04PiraineCeltic 04G Black
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPJune 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 04B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 04B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 9, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 05WallaceCeltic 05B White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12June 9, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)BreitmeyerCeltic 06B Green
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL U12B Division2June 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)DayRangersCanton Crew
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameJune 9, 201812:30 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)KadajAvengers
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11DAJune 9, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)TomassoCeltic 07B Black
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14Thunderbolts U14 GameJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 10ShortThunderbolts
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameJune 9, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 12BorshCanton Rockers
Ind 129v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL gameJune 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 12BrennerLucky Charms
Ind 159v9 Soccer GameU12WSSL GameJune 9, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 15VentimigliaLady WarriorsCanton Chaos
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSLJune 9, 20188:00 AMIndependence Park 21DoukoureDoukoure
Ind 217v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 9, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 21TestaWarriors
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07MSDSL GameJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 22AAl-QadiCeltic 11B Black
Ind 22A4v4 Soccer GameU07U7 HouseJune 9, 20183:30 PMIndependence Park 22ARodwellCeltic Academy U6 WestCeltic Academy U6 East
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07U-6 Celtic AcademyJune 9, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 22BGallindoCeltic Academy U6 EastTeam USA
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07House GameJune 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 22BZamzamSuper EaglesOsterhout
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07in houseJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 22BScottCeltic Academy U6 North
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09June 9, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 23BestVipers
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 9, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 23IgnaczakThreats
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 23ZeytounWolverines
Ind 237v7 Soccer GameU10WSSLJune 9, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 23VanderzielAvengers
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSL League GameJune 9, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 24JacksonCeltic 08B Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSL League GameJune 9, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 24JacksonCeltic 09B Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10Boys U10 Firestormers Soccer GameJune 9, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 24SzetelaSzetela
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU08msdslJune 9, 20182:15 PMIndependence Park 24ScottCeltic 10G Black
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09WSSL GameJune 9, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 26BoutellFC Tigers
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GameJune 9, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 26MorrowDragons FC
Jun 10 (Sun) - 20 games
Her 02
11v11 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Her 03
11v11 Game
[Office Use Only]


8:00 AM
Ind 03
U13 11v11 Game
Mortada
Celtic 05B Green

9:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
DeSana
Celtic 05G White

11:00 AM
U13 11v11 Game
Mears
FC Mustangs

3:00 PM
Ind 04
U14 11v11 Game
Piraine
Celtic 04G Black

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

5:00 PM
Ind 05
U15 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 03B White

9:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Winningham
Celtic 04G White

11:00 AM
Ind 09 (9v9)
U11 9v9 Game
Piraine
Celtic 07G Black

9:30 AM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
U14 11v11 Game
Short
Thunderbolts

5:00 PM
Ind 22B
U07 4v4 Game
Rodwell
Celtic Academy U6 West
Celtic Academy U6 East
12:00 PM
Ind 24
U09 7v7 Game
Gallindo
Celtic 09G Black

9:15 AM
U10 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 08G Black

10:30 AM
U10 7v7 Game
VanWashenova
Celtic 08G White

11:45 AM
U10 7v7 Game
Bozinovski
Bulldogs

4:45 PM
Ind 26
U08 7v7 Game
Miles
Celtic 10B White

9:15 AM
U09 7v7 Game
Collins
Canton Lightning FC

4:45 PM
Her 0211v11 Soccer GameLiberty Fest SetupJune 10, 20188:00 AMHeritage Park 02[Office Use Only]
Her 0311v11 Soccer GameLiberty Fest SetupJune 10, 20188:00 AMHeritage Park 03[Office Use Only]
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSP #1055June 10, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 03MortadaCeltic 05B Green
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13MSPSPJune 10, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 03DeSanaCeltic 05G White
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameU13WSSL GameJune 10, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 03MearsFC Mustangs
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameU14mspspJune 10, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04PiraineCeltic 04G Black
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 10, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameJune 10, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 04ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU15MSPSPJune 10, 20189:00 AMIndependence Park 05WinninghamCeltic 03B White
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameU14MSPSPJune 10, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 05WinninghamCeltic 04G White
Ind 09 (9v9)9v9 Soccer GameU11msdslJune 10, 20189:30 AMIndependence Park 09 (9v9)PiraineCeltic 07G Black
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 10, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 10LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameU14Thunderbolts U14 GameJune 10, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 10ShortThunderbolts
Ind 22B4v4 Soccer GameU07U7 Boys House 1June 10, 201812:00 PMIndependence Park 22BRodwellCeltic Academy U6 WestCeltic Academy U6 East
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU09MSDSLJune 10, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 24GallindoCeltic 09G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLJune 10, 201810:30 AMIndependence Park 24VanWashenovaCeltic 08G Black
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10MSDSLJune 10, 201811:45 AMIndependence Park 24VanWashenovaCeltic 08G White
Ind 247v7 Soccer GameU10WSSL GAMEJune 10, 20184:45 PMIndependence Park 24BozinovskiBulldogs
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU08MSDSLJune 10, 20189:15 AMIndependence Park 26MilesCeltic 10B White
Ind 267v7 Soccer GameU09wsslJune 10, 20184:45 PMIndependence Park 26CollinsCanton Lightning FC
Jun 11 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 12 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 13 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

6:30 PM
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL CUP GAMEJune 13, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 10AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
Jun 14 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 League GameJune 14, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Jun 15 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 16 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 17 (Sun) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 17, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJune 17, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Jun 18 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 19 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 20 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

7:00 PM
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL LEAGUE GAMEJune 20, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
Jun 21 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 22 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 23 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 24 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 03
ADULT 11v11 Game
Locke
Strikers

7:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameADULTGLWSLJune 24, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 03LockeStrikers
Jun 25 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 26 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 27 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

7:00 PM
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL LEAGUE GAMEJune 27, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
Jun 28 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 League GameJune 28, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL GameJune 28, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Jun 29 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jun 30 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
July - 6 games
Jul 01 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 02 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 03 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 04 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 05 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 06 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 07 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 08 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 03
11v11 Game
Locke


5:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameGLWSLJuly 8, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 03Locke
Jul 09 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 10 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 11 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 12 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 GameJuly 12, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Jul 13 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 14 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 15 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 16 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 17 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 18 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 03
ADULT 11v11 Game
Locke
Strikers

7:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameADULTGLWSLJuly 18, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 03LockeStrikers
Jul 19 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 20 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 21 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 22 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 23 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 24 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 25 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 26 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 27 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 28 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 29 (Sun) - 3 games
Ind 03
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)
Canton Celtic White (over 30)
3:00 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameJuly 29, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 03ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)Canton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameJuly 29, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameJuly 29, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Jul 30 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Jul 31 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
August - 18 games
Aug 01 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

7:00 PM
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL LEAGUE GAMEAugust 1, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
Aug 02 (Thu) - 3 games
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Ruehlen
Canton FC (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O40 League GameAugust 2, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL League GameAugust 2, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTOver 40 Men GameAugust 2, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10RuehlenCanton FC (over 40)
Aug 03 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 04 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 05 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 03
ADULT 11v11 Game
Locke
Strikers

5:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameADULTGLWSLAugust 5, 20185:00 PMIndependence Park 03LockeStrikers
Aug 06 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 07 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 08 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

7:00 PM
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL LEAGUE GAMEAugust 8, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
Aug 09 (Thu) - 3 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Ruehlen
Canton FC (over 40)

7:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 League GameAugust 9, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 GameAugust 9, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTOver 40 Men GameAugust 9, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10RuehlenCanton FC (over 40)
Aug 10 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 11 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 12 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameAugust 12, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Aug 13 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 14 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 15 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 16 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 17 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 18 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 19 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 20 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 21 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 22 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 23 (Thu) - 2 games
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 10
11v11 Game
Ruehlen


6:30 PM
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 GameAugust 23, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameOver 40 Men GameAugust 23, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 10Ruehlen
Aug 24 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 25 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 26 (Sun) - 2 games
Ind 03
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)
Canton Verde FC (over 30)
3:00 PM
Ind 04
11v11 Game
Okerstrom


1:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameAugust 26, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 03ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)Canton Verde FC (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameMUSL O-30 League GameAugust 26, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04Okerstrom
Aug 27 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 28 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Aug 29 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

7:00 PM
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL LEAGUE GAMEAugust 29, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
Aug 30 (Thu) - 3 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 05
ADULT 11v11 Game
Vostal
Canton Rangers (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Ruehlen
Canton FC (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 League GameAugust 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Ind 0511v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O40 GameAugust 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 05VostalCanton Rangers (over 40)
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTOver 40 Men GameAugust 30, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 10RuehlenCanton FC (over 40)
Aug 31 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
September - 7 games
Sep 01 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 02 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 03 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 04 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 05 (Wed) - 1 games
Ind 10
ADULT 11v11 Game
Agathocleous
Old Geezer Celtic (over 50)

7:00 PM
Ind 1011v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL LEAGUE GAMESeptember 5, 20187:00 PMIndependence Park 10AgathocleousOld Geezer Celtic (over 50)
Sep 06 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 07 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 08 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 09 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameSeptember 9, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Sep 10 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 11 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 12 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 13 (Thu) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Canton Celtic 40 (over 40)

6:30 PM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-40 League GameSeptember 13, 20186:30 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCanton Celtic 40 (over 40)
Sep 14 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 15 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 16 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 17 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 18 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 19 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 20 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 21 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 22 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 23 (Sun) - 3 games
Ind 03
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameSeptember 23, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 03ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameSeptember 23, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameSeptember 23, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Sep 24 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 25 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 26 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 27 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 28 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 29 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Sep 30 (Sun) - 1 games
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameSeptember 30, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
October - 3 games
Oct 01 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 02 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 03 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 04 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 05 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 06 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 07 (Sun) - 3 games
Ind 03
ADULT 11v11 Game
Eren
Takaturko FC (over 30)

3:00 PM
Ind 04
ADULT 11v11 Game
LaRoche
Canton Celtic White (over 30)

11:00 AM
ADULT 11v11 Game
Okerstrom
Celtic Black (over 30)

1:00 PM
Ind 0311v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O30 League GameOctober 7, 20183:00 PMIndependence Park 03ErenTakaturko FC (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameOctober 7, 201811:00 AMIndependence Park 04LaRocheCanton Celtic White (over 30)
Ind 0411v11 Soccer GameADULTMUSL O-30 League GameOctober 7, 20181:00 PMIndependence Park 04OkerstromCeltic Black (over 30)
Oct 08 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 09 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 10 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 11 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 12 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 13 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 14 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 15 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 16 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 17 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 18 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 19 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 20 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 21 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 22 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 23 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 24 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 25 (Thu) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 26 (Fri) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 27 (Sat) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 28 (Sun) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 29 (Mon) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 30 (Tue) - No Games Scheduled
Oct 31 (Wed) - No Games Scheduled